Deltagerliste – spillet om offshoreflåten

Etternavn Fornavn Bedrift Stilling
Anderssen Gisle Maritime Partner AS Senior Vice President
Aure Svein Leon Solstad Farstad Kommersiell Direktør
Bauer Markus Student
Berge Julianne Valde EY Senior manager
Berge Richard Student
Busengdal Merete Sparebank1 SMN Senior konsulent
Dybvik Mathias Student
Ekerhovd Thea Student
Emblem Knut-Arild 7ocean AS Daglig leder
Espedal Odd Arild Seabrokers Chartering AS Senior Shipbroker
Farstad Jeanett Rotset Student
Flaathen Gerhard Sysla Journalist
Framstad Kristian EY Senior manager
Gjønnes Synnøve Pareto Analytiker
Grebstad Ole Andre Vard Sales manager
Groth Allon
Hagen Odd Kongsberg Maritime AS Senior Sales Manager Offshore
Hansen Øyvind Roxtec
Hegdahl Kristoffer Advokatfirmaet Thommessen AS Senioradvokat
Heggestad Torstein Volstad Shipping CEO
Hermansen Chris Ronald Sysla Journalist
Hestnes Tom Alfred Berg Porteføljeforvalter
Hjelle Mari Ann Sparebank1 SMN Senior konsulent
Hoddevik Frode Volstad Management AS COO
Holm Marit Sysla Redaktør
Holth Kristin H. DNB Shippingsjef
Ingjerd Arnfinn Maritimt Forum
Iversen Tove Åstasund Norges Rederiforbund Communication advisor
Johansen Thomas
Kjølleberg Joakim Rolls-Royce Marine AS Data Analyst
Kuosmanen Henrik Andersen
Kvalsund Jon Atea AS Dept. Manager
Kvalsund Frida Student
Kvinnesland Marianne Sparebanken Møre Senior Vice President
Kyrkjeeide Stig Erik Kepler Cheuvreux Analytiker
Liebenberg Jannicke Bøe Sysla Salgs og Markedssjef
Lillerovde Ole SpareBank1 Søre Sunnmøre Senior Bedriftsrådgiver
Lynge Katrine Student
Lyngra Nora Helen Lund DNVGL Consultant
Malvik Rune Sparebank1 SMN Konsernbanksjef
Mo Brynjar Student
Myklebust Aud Janne Sparebanken Møre Ass. Banksjef/Valutasjef
Nerem Gunn-Marit Kongsberg Design Engineer
Notø Ole-Reinhart Adviso Advokat
Notøy Liva Christin Plany Adm. Dir
Oksavik Anders
Ostnes Erling
Rabben Cathrin Osen
Remøy Opsal Christian Student
Ristesund Stian Student
Rogne Jan Volstad Shipping Technical Manager
Rotset Fredrik Student
Rødset Marte Tennebø Sparebank1 SMN Senior konsulent
Røen Ingrid Sysla Prosjektleder
Sawkins Fredrik Student
Schjelderup Karl-Erik Student
Skak Louise Seven Seas Group
Slettevoll Roweena Sanco
Solnørdal Inger Anne Sparebank1 Controller
Stavseng Torstein Uksnøy & Co
Steingrimsen Eilev Student
Stokke Kay Erik DNVGL Group Leader Maritime Advisory
Stokke Anita A. Sparebank1 SMN Ass. banksjef
Syversen Finn Volstad Management AS Kommersiell Direktør
Syversen Eirik Volstad Maritime Finansdirektør
Sævik Karl-Oskar Student
Sævik Per Havila
Sævik Njål Havila Adm. Dir
Sørensen Petter Kran og Industri Service Daglig leder
Sørland Stig SpareBank1 Markets AS
Thorvik Hege Sparebanken Møre Ass banksjef
Tomren Odd Leif Berg-Hansen Nordvest Markedssjef
Tomren Sindre Skurtveit Berg-Hansen Nordvest Adm. Dir
Tronstad Hans Sparebank1 SMN Kommunikasjonsdirektør
Uksnøy Øystein Uksnøy & Co
Vambheim Mads
Wiik John Crossbeam
Dale Arne Johan Havila Shipping ASA Finansdirektør
Synnes Bjørn Sparebanken Møre Ass. banksjef
Saure Hoel Janne
Høyland Magnar Fuchs Lubricatns Ad Regionssjef/KAM
Østerbø Tore SpareBank 1 Markets
Lystad Arnstein Bourbon Offshore Chartering Manager
Frisvold Mathias DNB
Lerstad Tore DNB Markets Leder – Regionalt meglerbord Ålesund
Remøy Dina Mari H. Student Student
Huse Inge I.P.Huse AS Eier